Mentorer 2023/2024
Mentorer på Balderskolan för läsåret 2023/2024
- BF1a: Johanna Ögren Smith, Sandra Normark
- BF1b: Camilla Hunesjö, Ulrika Andrén
- BF2a: Elin Stenlund, Erik Hultqvist
- BF2b: Simon Tafvelin, Marika Johansson
- BF3a: Camilla Larsson, Lena Gamvik Lidén
- BF3b: Elna Karlsson, Johanna Ahrling Forssell
- EE1A: Lena Andersson
- EE1B: Andreas Jonsson
- EE2AUTEN: Simon Backman
- EE2AUTIN: Maria Degerman
- EE2ELT: Niklas Södermark
- EE3AUT: Olof Nyström
- EE3ELT: Peter Andersson
- GYSGRÖN: Annika Olsson
- GYSORANGE: Carla Dunder
- GYSRÖD: Anette Nordvall
- GYSVIT: Helen Marklund Eliasson
- HP1: Kerstin Fahlgren, Dag Holmgren
- HP2: Dag Holmgren
- HP3: Dag Holmgren
- HP4: Dag Holmgren
- HVO1-4: Jeanette Wännström Schönfeldt, Margaretha Sobota
- IA: Carina Nordholm, Sofia Holmberg, Mikael Almqvist, Nina Kågström
- IN1: Andreas Hedström, Urban Vikdahl
- IN2: Helena Marklund
- NA1A: Olov Bergkvist, Per Lundström
- NA1B: Anneli Gustafsson, Catrin Fahlgren Tjernström
- NA2A: Martin Hellgren, Nathanael Tewolde Beyene
- NA2B: Fredrik Morén, Gabriella Fällman
- NA3A: Jonas Sjunnesson, Linda Karlsson
- NA3B: Emma Lundmark, Ove Johansson
- NA3C: Benny Karlsson, Lena Granberg
- SI1A: Carina Markstedt, Pia Lundblad
- SI1B: Linnea Hedström, Pia Fahlgren
- SI3A: Hanna Berggren, Kerstin Grantén
- SI3B: Nils-Olov Ahlgren, Sandra Fahlgren
- SI6A, SI6B: Dana Christine Holmgren, Sanna Engdahl,
William Staflund - SI9: Annika Fransson, Hanna Berggren
- TE1A: Anders Rehnberg, Anna Eliasson
- TE1B: Patrik Fredriksson, Torgny Lundström
- TE2A: Erika Holmgren, Ronnie Lindberg
- TE2B: Gullevi Flodin, Katarina Hurtig
- TE2C: Ingrid Viklund, Johannes Fidemo
- TE3A: Ingemar Aasa, Maria Logart
- TE3B: Iréne Backman
TE3C: Jan Lundmark - VOC1A, VOC1B: Anne Östman, Camilla Sjögren, Viktoria Sjölin Lindblom
- VOC2: Ann-Charlotte Lundqvist, Åsa Gyllenberg Dahl
- VOC3: Anna Eklund, Helena Lindberg
- YI1, YI2: Josefin Berglund, Petra Tkachenko Widmark
- YI3: Josefin Berglund
Senast uppdaterad: